Back to Top

gettin so pumped abt that one day when i can tell ppl that their videos r not funny. one day………

fuck larry
but i love larry i the same way i love pornstache.
he is sincerely a naive dumbshit asshole.
that I love. Fall y’all haters.

fuck vee fuck the whole reductive bullshit vee puts poussey and taystee thru long live crazy morello and long live shitty dumb motherfuckin larry i mean what good is he besides the person that i laugh at bc he’s so dumb (larry v. polly? lol #vomit)

fuck vee fuck the whole reductive bullshit vee puts poussey and taystee thru long live crazy morello and long live shitty dumb motherfuckin larry i mean what good is he besides the person that i laugh at bc he’s so dumb (larry v. polly? lol #vomit)

justinfriskie:

Swans - Coward


worst part of oitnb: alex vause, in every shape and form.

best part? morello. and cpt. janeway. obvs.

gothlyfe:

Swans - “Money is Flesh” (live)

From the live album Public Castration is a Good Idea.


yea right? at first i was thinkin that he was too mature to play the role, but the actress playing ghanima made me think twice. so, in my understanding, leto II is james mcavoy, ghanima is rooney mara. #dreamcast

yea right? at first i was thinkin that he was too mature to play the role, but the actress playing ghanima made me think twice. so, in my understanding, leto II is james mcavoy, ghanima is rooney mara. #dreamcast

#summer

(via bloodcurdlingsameness)

back on my dune shit. u kno #3 in the series, children of dune. txt it but idk if i’ll respond bc lol dune.

why did no one tell me james mcavoy was leto atreides II in the children of dune miniseries that’s like perffff casting right there

THEME BY PARTI